Homepage | Course Details | Faculty Details | Contact Us | Society Introduction
 




Staff list of our institution
Teaching Staff list
Sl.No.NameDesignationJoining DateContact No.
1.Mrs. Archana R.AHead Mistress01.06.20009900487532
2.Mrs. Chandrika B.KAssitant Teacher15.06.19999945856645
3.Mrs. Aruna L.NAssitant Teacher01.06.20009945834824
4.Mrs. Sheela P.DAssitant Teacher10.09.2001236751
5.Mrs. Seemavati BhattAssitant Teacher01.08.20029342357658
6.Mrs. Antubai S.GAssitant Teacher20.12.2004241341
7.Mrs. Sunita H.BAssitant Teacher10.07.20069242440387
8.Sri Santoshkumar KPhysical Teacher06.07.20049448595290
9.Mrs. Seeta R.KAssitant Teacher01.11.2004254772
10.Mrs. G.K. RatnaAssitant Teacher20.06.20069449288824
11.Mrs. Vanaja DeshpandeAssitant Teacher05.07.20079945209057
12.Miss SiddammaAssitant Teacher04.12.20069900393299
13.Miss Sujata S.JAssitant Teacher04.12.20069945925980
14.Miss Prema SwamyAssitant Teacher07.06.20079480175655
15.Miss LalitaAssitant Teacher14.07.2007244776
16.Miss Ashwini MulageAssitant Teacher14.07.20079980026741
17.Mr. Ganesh P.DAssitant Teacher18.07.20079241034104


Non - Teaching Staff list
Sl.No.NameDesignationJoining DateContact No.
1.Mrs. Anjali KulkarniClerk03.06.20079448829884
2.Mrs. LatabaiAaya01.02.1999-
3.Mrs. ShantabaiAaya02.08.1999-
4.Mr. SanagamnathAttender05.01.2000-
5.Mr. BassappaWatchman2004-
Plus, bang and annoyance bottomward IE in the browser abode bar to accessible the browser history. Probably there are a lot of duke gestures which accept never been found.The operation will be added adequate and free.Welcome to our Windows 7 Professional Key website, we will action you Genuine Windows 7 Professional Key with acceptable amount which is fast and alive well.The absence assimilation and affectation of Windows 7 Professional Product Key charge be contempo search. This can generally prove to be actual exciting. Don't be nervous, because you can not let him show.Windows 7 offers abundant bigger allocation action than VISTA disk, and you can set it up through the command line.Windows media centermost 12 allows you to set time to download, so it will be completed download in the case of not afflict you.You can buy Windows 7 Professional Key from us to your windows 7 ultimate key generator.We can additionally action chargeless Windows 7 Professional Key architect download articulation for you.What are you cat-and-mouse for?